Home ProductsMobile Crushing Station

Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery

Certification
Good quality Combine harvester for sales
Good quality Combine harvester for sales
Hi. Vick. we received your machines D7G, and 320C. hope long time cooperation in future.

—— Mak Yoe Kachikk

Thank you for your prompt delivery, so my project was successfully completed.

—— Ateeq From Pakistan

I'm Online Chat Now

Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery

China Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery supplier
Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery supplier Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery supplier Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery supplier Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery supplier

Large Image :  Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery

Product Details:

Place of Origin: SHANGHAI
Brand Name: SHQI
Certification: ISOO 90001.0
Model Number: JXL3297

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD**
Packaging Details: container
Delivery Time: 28 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100 units per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Condition: New Dimension(l*w*h): Specific Model
Product Name: Factory Produced Stone Aggregate Crushing Machine Plant After-sales Service Provided: Engineers Available To Service Machinery Overseas
Color: Customizable Name: Quarry Stone Crusher Plant
Max Feeding Size: 300-500mm

Mobile Screening Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery

 

Mobile Screening Plant

Mobile Screening Plant is a high-effective screening equipments. It adopts the type of self-driving with advanced technology and complete functions. No matter where It can arrive any places at working site, which can save much time that should process materials and be easy to be cohered with accessory machinery. Usually it can come into use without electronic power or crude oil engine as long as it is transported to working site. ;Its opsonization design makes the machine has the advantages of high-productivity and well-distributed discharge.

Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery
Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery
 
 
  • Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station0
  • Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station1
  • Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station2
  • Wheel Mounted Mobile Crushing Station3
 
 

Specifications

 

ItemUnitME46C24ME57C24
Transportation Lengthmm1370014000
Transportation Widthmm28002800
Transportation Heightmm45004600
Ma×imum Lengthmm1450014650
Ma×imum Widthmm28002800
Ma×imum Heightmm58305980
Weightt3845
Tire Configuration Dual-a×ialDual-a×ial
Vibrating Feeder GZD960×3800GZD960×3800
Crusher PE400×600PE500×750
Discharging Belt Conveyor B650 × 6.5MB650 × 6.5M
Belt Conveyor above Vibrating Screen B650 × 10.5MB650 × 10.5M
Vibrating Screen 3YZS12373YZS1237

(50TPH-80TPH) Sand Making Plant

This stone production line especially for crushing medium hard rock mainly consists of vibrating feeder, jaw crusher, impact crusher, vibrating screen, etc. The reasonable and practical design and the combination of different models aim to meet different customers’ different demands. This line’s actual production can reach 50 TPH- 80TPH.

Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery

 

(500TPH-600TPH) Medium Hard Rock

The stone production line (500tph-600tph) mainly consists of vibrating feeder, jaw crusher, 2 sets impact crushers, 2sets vibrating screens, etc. In order to meet the large-output requirement, this configuration is energy-saving and high-efficiency. It can crush medium hard rock into stone at the rate of 500TPH to 600TPH.

Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery
 
 

 

(100-150TPH) Hard Rock Mobile Crushing Screening &Washing Plant Sand Making Plant
 

(200TPH-250TPH) Medium Hard Rock

This stone production line (200TPH-250TPH) is mainly made up of vibrating feeder, jaw crusher, impact crusher, vibrating screen, etc. This reasonable configuration is suitable for crushing medium hard rock into stones. The actual production is ranging from 200TPH-250TPH.

Mobile Impact Crusher Plant crushing screening plant mobile jaw crusher impact stone crusher stone crushing machinery
Working

This stone production line (200TPH-250TPH) is mainly made up of vibrating feeder, jaw crusher, impact crusher, vibrating screen, etc. This reasonable configuration is suitable for crushing medium hard rock into stones. The actual production is ranging from 200TPH-250TPH.


please feel free contact us by whatsapp: 008615021099979
(wechat/Viber/line/IMO/facebook)

 
Working
The whole sand-making production line consists of vibrating feeder, jaw crusher, VSI vertical shaft impact crusher, vibrating screen, sand-washing machine, belt conveyor, electric control system, etc. We design different production lines ranging 50 t/h to 500 t/h. We have been researching the sand-making machine for years, and we have made it part of the production line. The whole set of sand-making line designed by our company is the leader in the artificial sand making field.

 
Feature
The raw material is transferred to jaw crusher for primary crushing by vibrating feeder, then the crushed material is transferred toVSI vertical shaft impact crusher through belt conveyor for secondary crushing( Impact crusher). The materials crushed will be transferred to the vibrating screen. The stones with suitable size will be discharged, and the other material with unsuitable size will be screened from vibrating screen, then will be transferred to the secondary crushing, be screened from vibrating screen, then will be transferred to the sand-making machine, transferred to sand washing machine, after being washed, then clean final products will be discharged. This forms 2 closed and manifold cycles. Sizes of final products will be according to our customers' requirements.
In this line, we offer the VSI vertical shaft impact crusher for making the artificial sand,the features of this line are fine shape final products,lower cost, large processing capacity and high capacity of ideal outputs,etc. We use the vertical shaft impact crusher after the secondary crushing by Cone crusher, in order to get the products with fine shape. The whole set of Sand& Stone Making line is suitable to crush the hard limestone, granite, basalt, gravel, slag, etc.
  • SKJ Series Jaw Crusher0
  • SKJ Series Jaw Crusher1
  • SKJ Series Jaw Crusher2
  • SKJ Series Jaw Crusher3


  •  
     

Contact Details
Shanghai JXL Machinery Ltd

Contact Person: Mr. Victory

Tel: 86-150-21099979

Fax: 86-21-54871288

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products
Google+